LFBL team pitching totals -- LEGENDS FANTASY BASEBALL LEAGUE
Regular season

Primary
TeamERAWLSGCGINNHRERBBKHRGDP
Republic Rebels 4.25887048158251413.21297742668535877239117
Milwaukee Bombers 4.48886937157181405.11467804700499911213155
Salem Sidewinders 4.58867217158401414.01316824719526763268119
Texas Leaguers 4.72807728157141394.21414799732528883205140
South Sound Sluggers 5.03906747157191413.11453860790539928245116
Maple Valley Buckeyes 5.05758237157161387.21450855779584732266137
American Fork Eagles 5.24669124157181383.215379438055881115260135
Dodgeville Tornadoes 5.33768142157191388.01467897822606914250128
Fort Worth Flying Foxes 5.39847337157151412.01598934845531960247128
Venice Beach Angry Hippies 5.90738429157141384.117241029907456941332127
Santaquin Polar Bears 6.02561011615781397.116841052934709979296156
Fern Hill Grizzlies 6.23817621157231389.116231015962525988337145
Totals 5.18943943383188622916783.11803010754966366261099131581603

Secondary
TeamIWHBPSHSFWPBKSBCSPKAVGH/9BB/9R/9K/9HR/9K/BB
Republic Rebels23279702571035615 .242 8.3 3.4 11.8 5.6 1.5 1.6
Milwaukee Bombers1943930292885112 .268 9.4 3.2 12.9 5.8 1.4 1.8
Salem Sidewinders11551030132100567 .245 8.4 3.3 12.1 4.9 1.7 1.5
Texas Leaguers113210403121054617 .263 9.1 3.4 12.7 5.7 1.3 1.7
South Sound Sluggers17401050293963712 .266 9.3 3.4 12.9 5.9 1.6 1.7
Maple Valley Buckeyes2329990140845316 .269 9.4 3.8 13.4 4.7 1.7 1.3
American Fork Eagles233310902871365522 .282 10.0 3.8 14.0 7.3 1.7 1.9
Dodgeville Tornadoes2539920208107609 .272 9.5 3.9 13.7 5.9 1.6 1.5
Fort Worth Flying Foxes83512102871105416 .286 10.2 3.4 13.8 6.1 1.6 1.8
Venice Beach Angry Hippies83111001651205914 .304 11.2 3.0 14.4 6.1 2.2 2.1
Santaquin Polar Bears183613602251625718 .301 10.8 4.6 15.6 6.3 1.9 1.4
Fern Hill Grizzlies1338111026573465 .293 10.5 3.4 14.2 6.4 2.2 1.9
Totals19943812800281531284630163 .275 9.7 3.6 13.5 5.9 1.7 1.7

Starters
TeamGSCGCG%SHOQSQS%RSRS/GRLRLSRL%PCH/GSTR%
Republic Rebels15825 .158779 .500850 5.418355 .301139.4 .606
Milwaukee Bombers15718 .115882 .522907 5.822680 .354141.4 .611
Salem Sidewinders15840 .253458 .367970 6.117867 .376138.8 .611
Texas Leaguers15714 .089562 .395828 5.324790 .364141.5 .617
South Sound Sluggers15719 .121369 .439887 5.619370 .363143.2 .611
Maple Valley Buckeyes15716 .102563 .401842 5.421681 .375140.0 .602
American Fork Eagles15718 .115258 .369837 5.321857 .261147.6 .608
Dodgeville Tornadoes15719 .121362 .395878 5.620570 .341143.0 .603
Fort Worth Flying Foxes15715 .096453 .338903 5.822874 .325147.0 .610
Venice Beach Angry Hippies15714 .089037 .2361011 6.425093 .372143.5 .634
Santaquin Polar Bears1578 .051245 .287833 5.326978 .290154.5 .588
Fern Hill Grizzlies15723 .146547 .2991008 6.417161 .357143.8 .615
Totals1886229 .12148715 .37910754 5.72584876 .339143.6 .609

Relievers
TeamSVOSSV%BSBS%HLDIRIRSIR%GGRR/GGFR/GF
Republic Rebels6648 .72718 .2732718355 .301158254 1.6133 1.9
Milwaukee Bombers6037 .61722 .3672722680 .354157290 1.8139 2.1
Salem Sidewinders2417 .7086 .250817867 .376158208 1.3118 1.8
Texas Leaguers4528 .62216 .3562124790 .364157300 1.9143 2.1
South Sound Sluggers6847 .69119 .2793519370 .363157293 1.9138 2.1
Maple Valley Buckeyes5437 .68514 .2593421681 .375157312 2.0141 2.2
American Fork Eagles3924 .61513 .3332021857 .261157316 2.0139 2.3
Dodgeville Tornadoes6242 .67716 .2583320570 .341157309 2.0138 2.2
Fort Worth Flying Foxes5437 .68514 .2593222874 .325157343 2.2142 2.4
Venice Beach Angry Hippies4729 .61717 .3623525093 .372157374 2.4143 2.6
Santaquin Polar Bears3116 .51615 .4841126978 .290157323 2.1149 2.2
Fern Hill Grizzlies3521 .60014 .400817161 .357157244 1.6134 1.8
Totals585383 .655184 .3152912584876 .33918863566 1.91657 2.2