LFBL team pitching totals -- LEGENDS FANTASY BASEBALL LEAGUE
Regular season

Primary
TeamERAWLSGCGINNHRERBBKHRGDP
Republic Rebels 4.2763433410619956.189051345434156716878
Milwaukee Bombers 4.6858462510411928.2988557483322589145101
Texas Leaguers 4.725152211038913.194652247932958413878
Salem Sidewinders 4.7554531210724964.092959650935153819774
Maple Valley Buckeyes 4.8955502810511931.096355750638448517090
American Fork Eagles 5.0346601310613938.299460952539875517681
South Sound Sluggers 5.1458472910517947.1101158654135159216889
Dodgeville Tornadoes 5.2952522910415912.097559253640657616085
Fort Worth Flying Foxes 5.4159462610511945.1104262856834265817587
Venice Beach Angry Hippies 5.8647572010412916.0112067459631261821881
Santaquin Polar Bears 6.09367081065940.2114372763748563320492
Fern Hill Grizzlies 6.335154810517927.1110367865235066621997
Totals 5.20630630253126016311220.212104723964864371726121381033

Secondary
TeamIWHBPSHSFWPBKSBCSPKAVGH/9BB/9R/9K/9HR/9K/BB
Republic Rebels131775012266318 .245 8.4 3.2 11.7 5.3 1.6 1.7
Milwaukee Bombers112964023058347 .272 9.6 3.1 13.0 5.7 1.4 1.8
Texas Leaguers719680192713712 .267 9.3 3.2 12.8 5.8 1.4 1.8
Salem Sidewinders74368011271473 .251 8.7 3.3 12.4 5.0 1.8 1.5
Maple Valley Buckeyes161671070613311 .268 9.3 3.7 13.2 4.7 1.6 1.3
American Fork Eagles1721700176933818 .272 9.5 3.8 13.5 7.2 1.7 1.9
South Sound Sluggers122968018360277 .274 9.6 3.3 13.2 5.6 1.6 1.7
Dodgeville Tornadoes132463018772437 .275 9.6 4.0 13.9 5.7 1.6 1.4
Fort Worth Flying Foxes624840193723612 .281 9.9 3.3 13.4 6.3 1.7 1.9
Venice Beach Angry Hippies51670015285469 .300 11.0 3.1 14.2 6.1 2.1 2.0
Santaquin Polar Bears1327990183107439 .301 10.9 4.6 15.8 6.1 2.0 1.3
Fern Hill Grizzlies92573019552363 .298 10.7 3.4 14.3 6.5 2.1 1.9
Totals129290873019635868451106 .275 9.7 3.5 13.4 5.8 1.7 1.7

Starters
TeamGSCGCG%SHOQSQS%RSRS/GRLRLSRL%PCH/GSTR%
Republic Rebels10619 .179450 .472607 5.712138 .314139.2 .607
Milwaukee Bombers10411 .106452 .500624 6.014752 .354141.6 .616
Texas Leaguers1038 .078242 .408554 5.416658 .349141.2 .619
Salem Sidewinders10724 .224336 .336642 6.012649 .389141.0 .610
Maple Valley Buckeyes10511 .105344 .419569 5.412950 .388139.3 .605
American Fork Eagles10613 .123141 .387595 5.614230 .211146.1 .607
South Sound Sluggers10517 .162245 .429576 5.513247 .356142.4 .613
Dodgeville Tornadoes10415 .144241 .394584 5.613745 .328142.1 .602
Fort Worth Flying Foxes10511 .105438 .362631 6.014856 .378146.3 .611
Venice Beach Angry Hippies10412 .115028 .269622 6.016664 .386144.2 .631
Santaquin Polar Bears1065 .047127 .255558 5.318249 .269154.4 .586
Fern Hill Grizzlies10517 .162331 .295677 6.410443 .413143.6 .617
Totals1260163 .12929475 .3777239 5.71700581 .342143.4 .610

Relievers
TeamSVOSSV%BSBS%HLDIRIRSIR%GGRR/GGFR/GF
Republic Rebels4534 .75611 .2442112138 .314106174 1.687 2.0
Milwaukee Bombers4125 .61015 .3661814752 .354104194 1.993 2.1
Texas Leaguers3321 .63612 .3641216658 .349103191 1.995 2.0
Salem Sidewinders1712 .7064 .235512649 .389107148 1.483 1.8
Maple Valley Buckeyes4128 .68310 .2442712950 .388105211 2.094 2.2
American Fork Eagles2713 .48112 .4441514230 .211106211 2.093 2.3
South Sound Sluggers4029 .7259 .2251513247 .356105190 1.888 2.2
Dodgeville Tornadoes4029 .7258 .2002413745 .328104193 1.989 2.2
Fort Worth Flying Foxes3926 .66711 .2822314856 .378105229 2.294 2.4
Venice Beach Angry Hippies3420 .58814 .4122016664 .386104240 2.392 2.6
Santaquin Polar Bears178 .4719 .529718249 .269106220 2.1101 2.2
Fern Hill Grizzlies188 .44410 .556510443 .413105153 1.588 1.7
Totals392253 .645125 .3191921700581 .34212602354 1.91097 2.1