LFBL team pitching totals -- LEGENDS FANTASY BASEBALL LEAGUE
Regular season

Primary
TeamERAWLSGCGINNHRERBBKHRGDP
Republic Rebels 4.29897349162251449.21325765691553906244120
Milwaukee Bombers 4.46917139162181448.11512821717516934217163
Salem Sidewinders 4.54897318162421450.01339839731539784272123
Texas Leaguers 4.74847831162151438.21470828758540918214142
Maple Valley Buckeyes 5.03778537162171430.21486877800596756277140
South Sound Sluggers 5.09907247162191455.21508900824568955251123
American Fork Eagles 5.19689426162181427.215799718246111156269139
Dodgeville Tornadoes 5.33788442162201431.01522930847617943262132
Fort Worth Flying Foxes 5.41887440162151458.01650966876548985253133
Venice Beach Angry Hippies 5.90748830162151428.117781059936479975339132
Santaquin Polar Bears 5.93611011816291443.1171910699517231014304163
Fern Hill Grizzlies 6.28837922162241433.11684105810005461019350152
Totals 5.18972972399194423717294.21857211083995568361134532521662

Secondary
TeamIWHBPSHSFWPBKSBCSPKAVGH/9BB/9R/9K/9HR/9K/BB
Republic Rebels23299902571045615 .242 8.2 3.4 11.8 5.6 1.5 1.6
Milwaukee Bombers1943970292915312 .269 9.4 3.2 12.9 5.8 1.3 1.8
Salem Sidewinders11571060142102597 .244 8.3 3.3 12.0 4.9 1.7 1.5
Texas Leaguers113210803121074617 .264 9.2 3.4 12.8 5.7 1.3 1.7
Maple Valley Buckeyes23291000140855317 .268 9.3 3.7 13.3 4.8 1.7 1.3
South Sound Sluggers18421100313983812 .267 9.3 3.5 13.1 5.9 1.6 1.7
American Fork Eagles233411302971425522 .281 10.0 3.9 14.0 7.3 1.7 1.9
Dodgeville Tornadoes2641950208110629 .273 9.6 3.9 13.7 5.9 1.6 1.5
Fort Worth Flying Foxes83512402871135616 .286 10.2 3.4 13.8 6.1 1.6 1.8
Venice Beach Angry Hippies83111101651246415 .305 11.2 3.0 14.4 6.1 2.1 2.0
Santaquin Polar Bears183613702351655818 .298 10.7 4.5 15.5 6.3 1.9 1.4
Fern Hill Grizzlies1338114028777487 .295 10.6 3.4 14.2 6.4 2.2 1.9
Totals20144713140288551318648167 .275 9.7 3.6 13.5 5.9 1.7 1.7

Starters
TeamGSCGCG%SHOQSQS%RSRS/GRLRLSRL%PCH/GSTR%
Republic Rebels16225 .154779 .488865 5.318956 .296139.5 .606
Milwaukee Bombers16218 .111886 .531933 5.823984 .351141.1 .611
Salem Sidewinders16242 .259561 .3771000 6.218067 .372138.6 .611
Texas Leaguers16215 .093563 .389866 5.325690 .352141.7 .617
Maple Valley Buckeyes16217 .105565 .401867 5.422383 .372139.7 .602
South Sound Sluggers16219 .117370 .432909 5.621177 .365143.6 .610
American Fork Eagles16218 .111260 .370856 5.322558 .258147.6 .607
Dodgeville Tornadoes16220 .123362 .383913 5.621773 .336142.9 .603
Fort Worth Flying Foxes16215 .093454 .333937 5.823778 .329147.1 .610
Venice Beach Angry Hippies16215 .093038 .2351037 6.426497 .367143.7 .633
Santaquin Polar Bears1629 .056247 .290863 5.327378 .286154.0 .588
Fern Hill Grizzlies16224 .148548 .2961037 6.417663 .358144.2 .614
Totals1944237 .12249733 .37711083 5.72690904 .336143.6 .609

Relievers
TeamSVOSSV%BSBS%HLDIRIRSIR%GGRR/GGFR/GF
Republic Rebels6749 .73118 .2692818956 .296162262 1.6137 1.9
Milwaukee Bombers6339 .61923 .3652823984 .351162299 1.8144 2.1
Salem Sidewinders2518 .7206 .240818067 .372162212 1.3120 1.8
Texas Leaguers4931 .63316 .3272325690 .352162313 1.9147 2.1
Maple Valley Buckeyes5637 .66115 .2683422383 .372162320 2.0145 2.2
South Sound Sluggers7047 .67121 .3003721177 .365162308 1.9143 2.2
American Fork Eagles4126 .63413 .3172022558 .258162324 2.0144 2.3
Dodgeville Tornadoes6242 .67716 .2583321773 .336162319 2.0142 2.2
Fort Worth Flying Foxes5940 .67815 .2543623778 .329162357 2.2147 2.4
Venice Beach Angry Hippies4930 .61218 .3673626497 .367162387 2.4147 2.6
Santaquin Polar Bears3418 .52915 .4411127378 .286162330 2.0153 2.2
Fern Hill Grizzlies3722 .59515 .405917663 .358162254 1.6138 1.8
Totals612399 .652191 .3123032690904 .33619443685 1.91707 2.2